Now Reading
Watch Ariana Grande, Childish Gambino, Lil’ Wayne & Tame Impala at Lollapalooza

Watch Ariana Grande, Childish Gambino, Lil’ Wayne & Tame Impala at Lollapalooza

Ariana Grande / Pitchfork

Watch Chicago’s biggest music festival featuring Lil’ Wayne, Meek Mill, Childish Gambino, Tame Impala, Normani, Ariana Grande and more here.

This year’s lineup of Lollapalooza is available to watch for now via YouTube on three separate channels. The full live stream for Lollapalooza 2019 performances from your favorite music artists can be watched on the players below.

Lollapalooza YouTube Stream Schedule

(All times listed in Eastern Time)

Thursday, August 1:

  • Lennon Stella (7:30 p.m., 2)
  • Fitz & the Tantrums (8:00 p.m., 1)
  • Deorro (8:15 p.m., 2)
  • Hozier (9:00 p.m., 1)
  • Rüfüs Du Sol (9:00 p.m., 2)
  • The Chainsmokers (10:00 p.m., 1)
  • The Strokes (10:15 p.m., 2)

Friday, August 2:

See Also

  • CRAY (3:00 p.m., 3)
  • The Nude Party (3:00 p.m., 1)
  • SHAED (3:00 p.m., 2)
  • Conan Gray (3:45 p.m., 2)
  • Ghostemane (4:00 p.m., 3)
  • Normani (4:00 p.m., 1)
  • half•alive (4:45 p.m., 2)
  • Yultron (5:00 p.m., 3)
  • Sigrid (5:15 p.m., 2)
  • CloZee (5:45 p.m., 3)
  • IDLES (6:00 p.m., 1)
  • HONNE (6:15 p.m., 2)
  • Party Favor (6:45 p.m., 3)
  • Polo G (7:00 p.m., 2)
  • 21 Savage (7:45 p.m., 1)
  • Gud Vibrations vs Slugz Music (7:45 p.m., 3)
  • King Princess (7:45 p.m., 2)
  • Janelle Monáe (8:45 p.m., 1)
  • Snails (9:00 p.m., 3)
  • FKJ (9:45 p.m., 2)
  • Tame Impala (9:45 p.m., 1)
  • Alesso (10:00 p.m., 3)
  • Death Cab for Cutie (10:15 p.m., 2)

Saturday, August 3:

  • The Band Camino (3:00 p.m., 1)
  • Omar Apollo (3:00 p.m., 2)
  • WAVEDASH (3:00 p.m., 3)
  • Diablo (3:30 p.m., 3)
  • Mondo Cozmo (3:45 p.m., 1)
  • Alec Benjamin (3:50 p.m., 2)
  • WHIPPED CREAM (4:15 p.m., 3)
  • Bad Suns (4:30 p.m., 2)
  • Men I Trust (4:45 p.m., 1)
  • Jonas Blue (5:00 p.m., 3)
  • Jade Bird (5:20 p.m., 1)
  • Pink Seat$ (5:30 p.m., 2)
  • 6LACK (6:00 p.m., 1)
  • Loud Luxury (6:00 p.m., 3)
  • Elephante (7:00 p.m., 3)
  • Chelsea Cutler (6:15 p.m., 2)
  • Gary Clark Jr. (7:00 p.m., 1)
  • Whethan (7:00 p.m., 2)
  • Bring me the Horizon (7:45 p.m., 2)
  • Lil Wayne (7:45 p.m., 1)
  • Gryffin (8:15 p.m., 3)
  • Judah & The Lion (8:45 p.m., 2)
  • RL Grime (9:30 p.m., 3)
  • J. Balvin (9:45 p.m., 2)
  • Twenty One Pilots (9:45 p.m., 1)
  • Madeon (10:00 p.m., 3)

Sunday, August 4:

  • GG MAGREE (3:00 p.m., 3)
  • slenderbodies (3:00 p.m., 1)
  • Gunna (3:45 p.m., 1)
  • G Flip (3:50 p.m., 2)
  • Opiuo (4:15 p.m., 3)
  • Masego (5:30 p.m., 2)
  • The Revivalists (5:35 p.m., 1)
  • Boombox Cartel (6:00 p.m., 3)
  • Louis the Child (6:15 p.m., 2)
  • Sharon Van Etten (6:35 p.m., 1)
  • Diesel / Shaquille O’Neal (7:00 p.m., 3)
  • Kacey Musgraves (7:35 p.m., 1)
  • Manic Focus (8:00 p.m., 3)
  • Slash ft. Miles Kennedy (8:35 p.m., 1)
  • Mitski (9:00 p.m., 2)
  • San Holo (9:00 p.m., 3)
  • Ariana Grande (9:35 p.m., 1)
  • Flume (9:45 p.m., 2)
Scroll To Top